Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
1 147 200 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
364 sq.m.
Plot Area:
104400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
430 500 €
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
128 000 €
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
472 600 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 147 200 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
364 sq.m.
Plot Area:
104400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
220 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
175 900 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
195 000 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
164 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
166 000 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
240 000 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
260 000 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
269 000 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
265 000 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
109 500 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
340 000 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
462 000 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
147 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
168 000 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
430
431
432
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)