Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
21 730 000 ₽
167 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
32 848 000 ₽
114 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
287 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
57 509 000 ₽
371 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
31 029 000 ₽
310 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
232 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
85 910 000 ₽
155 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
552 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
28 199 000 ₽
168 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
188 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
231 452 000 ₽
485 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
477 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1095 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
70 648 000 ₽
415 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
15 656 000 ₽
208 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
65 691 000 ₽
270 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
243 sq.m.
Plot Area:
605 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
37 891 000 ₽
210 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
56 600 000 ₽
283 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
For Sale
27 298 000 ₽
210 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
29 321 000 ₽
172 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
100 490 000 ₽
211 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
476 sq.m.
Plot Area:
591 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
20 069 000 ₽
223 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
323 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
42 293 000 ₽
169 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
237 455 000 ₽
474 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1150 sq.m.
For Sale
33 294 000 ₽
289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
237 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
33 850 000 ₽
352 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Plot Area:
147 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
444
445
446
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)