Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
226 900 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
For Sale
151 300 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
For Sale
223 400 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
For Sale
104 700 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
For Sale
150 100 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
For Sale
401 400 €
4 140 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
For Sale
435 200 €
4 890 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
For Sale
500 300 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
For Sale
347 900 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
For Sale
511 500 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
519 sq.m.
For Sale
563 600 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
191 sq.m.
For Sale
360 700 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
314 sq.m.
For Sale
1 221 800 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
399 sq.m.
Plot Area:
776 sq.m.
For Sale
1 163 600 €
4 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
290 900 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
For Sale
313 000 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
192 sq.m.
For Sale
1 105 400 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
580 600 €
6 110 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
For Sale
929 700 €
4 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
194 sq.m.
Plot Area:
318 sq.m.
For Sale
773 800 €
3 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
1
...
452
453
454
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)