Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
515 300 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 125 300 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 700 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
460 800 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
929 800 € 6 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
337 600 € 2 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
402 700 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
444 200 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 500 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
308 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
349 400 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
248 700 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
769 900 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
311 500 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
313 900 € 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 79100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
313 900 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5