Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
42 687 000 ₽
191 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
223 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽
347 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
489 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
32 401 000 ₽
207 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Plot Area:
52000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
30 755 000 ₽
219 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
25 715 000 ₽
197 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
68400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
27 052 000 ₽
150 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
29800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽
340 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
498 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
118 803 000 ₽
216 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
154 289 000 ₽
314 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
490 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
43 201 000 ₽
154 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
128000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
30 858 000 ₽
155 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
Plot Area:
98000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
61 201 000 ₽
182 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
Plot Area:
82000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
23 658 000 ₽
98 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
68 916 000 ₽
293 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
70 459 000 ₽
176 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
98000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
51 430 000 ₽
170 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
301 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
17 435 000 ₽
158 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
18000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
50 915 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
87 431 000 ₽
186 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
36 001 000 ₽
205 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
77700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
471
472
473
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)