Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
563 600 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
191 sq.m.
For Sale
511 500 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
519 sq.m.
For Sale
347 900 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
For Sale
500 300 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
For Sale
435 200 €
4 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
For Sale
202 500 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
For Sale
226 900 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
For Sale
384 000 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
For Sale
197 700 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
For Sale
929 700 €
4 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
For Sale
214 700 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
For Sale
1 850 100 €
6 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
325 700 €
3 220 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
For Sale
307 200 €
4 390 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
293 800 €
3 090 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
For Sale
382 800 €
5 320 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
For Sale
202 500 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
For Sale
185 000 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
144 300 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
For Sale
192 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
1
...
498
499
500
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)