Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
2 039 100 €
5 100 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
377 500 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Plot Area:
24 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
215 400 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
682 800 €
7 500 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Plot Area:
27 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
661 500 €
6 890 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Plot Area:
27 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
235 500 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
650 800 €
10 010 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
472 100 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
182 200 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
215 400 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
156 200 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
49 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
850 000 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
152 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Cozy chalet at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
163 000 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Spacious chalet, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
696 100 €
4 090 € / sq.m.
Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
407 100 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
383 500 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
315 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
620 200 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
322 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
79 200 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
507
508
509
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)