Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
641 700 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
310 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
215 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
799 000 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
Plot Area:
921 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
950 000 €
4 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
239 500 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
340 000 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
319 000 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
680 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
790 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
515 000 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
440 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
575 000 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
620 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
249 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
188 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
3 900 000 €
6 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the big city, Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
232 000 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the spa resort, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
167 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
175 000 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
530 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1873 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 300 000 €
3 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the village, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
389 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1828 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 016 300 €
4 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
266 000 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 294 000 €
7 650 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
892 sq.m.
For Sale
755 000 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
305 sq.m.
1
...
516
517
518
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)