Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
541 100 € 4 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 883 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 105 400 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
276 900 € 3 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
894 800 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
599 300 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
378 200 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
222 200 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 600 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
313 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 140 300 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
593 400 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 484 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
907 600 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 100 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
394 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
395 600 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 396 300 € 4 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
162 800 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
335 100 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3