Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
523 000 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
518 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
986 400 €
4 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1218 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
561 100 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Plot Area:
855 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 134 000 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 559 300 €
4 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
336 sq.m.
Plot Area:
644 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
248 100 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 033 600 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1446 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
519 800 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
356 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
278 700 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
274 700 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Plot Area:
198 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
366 200 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
334 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
466 600 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Plot Area:
253 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
289 400 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Plot Area:
214 sq.m.
For Sale
649 700 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
525 700 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Plot Area:
345 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
518 600 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
207 sq.m.
Plot Area:
810 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
506 800 €
3 900 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
6 969 700 €
32 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5127 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 122 200 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
598 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1079 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
525 700 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
642 sq.m.
1
...
519
520
521
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)