Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
444 200 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
886 800 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
189 500 € 2 370 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
768 700 € 5 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
336 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 600 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
740 300 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 961 200 € 9 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 421 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 185000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
406 300 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
592 300 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
515 300 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
424 600 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4