Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
1 895 200 €
4 210 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
175200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 119 400 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
374 sq.m.
Plot Area:
138000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 790 400 €
6 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
139700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 954 400 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
498 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 954 400 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
498 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 954 400 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
498 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
319 800 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
85000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 954 400 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
498 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
941 700 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
105000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
325 700 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
49500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
645 600 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 790 400 €
6 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
139700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
343 500 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
86000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 954 400 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
586 300 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
62800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
438 300 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
823 200 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
506 200 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
823 200 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
639 600 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
202 sq.m.
Plot Area:
52300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
538
539
540
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)