Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 800 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
817 300 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 236000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
991 400 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
971 300 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
503 400 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
580 400 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 600 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 178 600 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
604 100 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 307400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
364 200 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 32000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
266 500 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3