Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
906 100 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Plot Area:
82900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
247 600 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 132 100 €
4 260 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
98000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 439 200 €
5 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
68400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 770 800 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
563 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
906 100 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Plot Area:
82900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
408 700 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
385 000 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
687 000 €
3 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 178 600 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
455 sq.m.
Plot Area:
155500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
906 100 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Plot Area:
82900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
882 500 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1003000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
414 600 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
261 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
354 200 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
87000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 717 500 €
3 580 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
85000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
906 100 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Plot Area:
82900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
858 800 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
436 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
645 600 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
93000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
621 900 €
3 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
97000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
225 100 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
22500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
542
543
544
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)