Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
556 700 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 954 400 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Plot Area:
151700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
268 200 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
947 600 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
69000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
367 200 €
4 590 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
349 400 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
385 000 €
4 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
349 400 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 724 300 €
7 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
345 sq.m.
Plot Area:
178000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
414 600 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 385 900 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 385 900 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 385 900 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 421 400 €
6 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2878000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 385 900 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
768 700 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
590 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 167 300 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
111800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 095 700 €
5 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 167 300 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
111800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 167 300 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
111800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
550
551
552
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)