Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 396 300 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 035 600 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 107 700 € 3 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
464 300 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
756 300 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
786 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 583 700 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1584 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
803 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 513 900 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 968 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3677 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 288 300 € 6 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 075 800 € 7 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7