Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 495 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 49000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6253 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
590 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 500 000 € 21 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
510 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
935 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1447 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 8 570 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 434 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
890 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2074 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
655 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
8 000 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 29
  • Bathrooms: 35
For Sale
174 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
123 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
148 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
129 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2