Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
414 600 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
414 600 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
422 900 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
745 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
325 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
458 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
610 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 700 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
665 400 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
995 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 599 100 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
799 500 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
811 400 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
592 300 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3