Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 450 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain

Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
620 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain

Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 996 500 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3379 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
525 500 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 550 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1026 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 995 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2473 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
990 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
4 300 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 650 000 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1619 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 975 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 995 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
979 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 950 000 € 9 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3