Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 295 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1684 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
870 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 995 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 095 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
760 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
790 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
560 000 € 940 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 550 000 € 7 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1733 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 998 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 943 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 7 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3