Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 761 000 € 7 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1801 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 533 900 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 800 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
412 900 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
471 900 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
578 200 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 890 800 € 6 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2853 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 404 100 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 657 700 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 726 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1734 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 887 800 € 5 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1591 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
820 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
224 200 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
171 100 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
531 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 109 600 € 10 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
749 200 € 6 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 880 500 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
699 300 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4