Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 500 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 300 000 € 10 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
2 700 000 € 9 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 750 000 € 9 170 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 980 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1598 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 750 000 € 6 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 290 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4