Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
192 800 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
213 200 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
194 300 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
197 800 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
189 500 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
585 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
597 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
335 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2