Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 410 400 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 292 800 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1724 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 115 500 € 7 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 645 400 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 115 500 € 7 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 290 800 € 6 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
257 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 586 700 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
340 800 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
18 804 800 € 19 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 11
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
999 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 622 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 762 900 € 6 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 887 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
939 100 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 410 400 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 880 500 € 7 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 463 200 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
692 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 163 500 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5