Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7042 listings:
For Sale
17 281 000 ₽
49 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
9 552 000 ₽
79 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
15 805 000 ₽
87 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
7 208 000 ₽
120 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
7 164 000 ₽
73 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
4 429 000 ₽
40 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
5 558 000 ₽
88 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
9 813 000 ₽
185 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
668 653 000 ₽
318 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel at the seaside Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽
73 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Bodrum, Turkey
Bodrum, Turkey
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
11 636 000 ₽
58 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
18 931 000 ₽
94 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
14 068 000 ₽
74 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the spa resort, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
23 273 000 ₽
347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
17 194 000 ₽
207 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽
282 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the big city, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
16 152 000 ₽
310 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
5 731 000 ₽
68 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
9 552 000 ₽
73 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
16 499 000 ₽
110 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the mountains, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
1
...
157
158
159
...
353
Flats
Apartments (2628)
Two rooms apartments (393)
Flats (1874)
Apartments in new-built houses (1874)
Apartments from the developer (20)
Apartments from the developer (20)
One-room apartment (51)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (695)
Villas by the sea (533)
Houses by the sea (11)
Flats by the sea (819)
Real estate by the sea (2272)
Residential houses
Villas (1499)
House (86)
New buildings (86)
Townhouses (9)
Investment projects
Shop (3)
Hotels (39)
Offices (7)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (393)
Residential complex (430)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (1874)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (382)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (3)
Apartments for mortgages (48)
Real estate on credit (65)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7042)
The cost of apartments in rubles (1874)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (86)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2972)
Affordable houses (38)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1843)
Cheap studios (548)
One-room apartment (29)
Affordable townhouses (3)
Elite real estates