Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7054 listings:
For Sale
24 749 000 ₽
263 300 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
94 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
27 180 000 ₽
388 300 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
70 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
29 351 000 ₽
345 300 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
85 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
51 321 000 ₽
383 000 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
134 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
47 935 000 ₽
392 900 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
122 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
41 422 000 ₽
246 600 ₽ / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
168 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
38 035 000 ₽
Apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
33 172 000 ₽
Apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
21 015 000 ₽
Apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽
76 800 ₽ / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
565 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
25 791 000 ₽
343 900 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
75 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
29 959 000 ₽
253 900 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
118 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
444 090 000 ₽
493 400 ₽ / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
900 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
21 275 000 ₽
141 800 ₽ / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
150 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽
402 700 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
69 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
26 138 000 ₽
322 700 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
81 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
51 408 000 ₽
476 000 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
108 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
39 511 000 ₽
481 800 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
82 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
28 222 000 ₽
504 000 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
56 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
17 368 000 ₽
142 400 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
122 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
342
343
344
...
353
Flats
Apartments (2628)
Two rooms apartments (393)
Flats (1874)
Apartments in new-built houses (1874)
Apartments from the developer (20)
Apartments from the developer (20)
One-room apartment (51)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (695)
Villas by the sea (533)
Houses by the sea (11)
Flats by the sea (819)
Real estate by the sea (2272)
Residential houses
Villas (1499)
House (86)
New buildings (86)
Townhouses (9)
Investment projects
Shop (3)
Hotels (39)
Offices (7)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (393)
Residential complex (430)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (1874)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (382)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (3)
Apartments for mortgages (48)
Real estate on credit (65)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7042)
The cost of apartments in rubles (1874)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (86)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2972)
Affordable houses (38)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1843)
Cheap studios (548)
One-room apartment (29)
Affordable townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (1724)
Elite houses (12)
Luxury apartments (2)
Other
Bungalow (1)
Real estate on the map (7042)