Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2424 listings:
For Sale
629 000 €
1 210 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
520 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 687 000 €
2 250 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
750 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
860 000 €
4 780 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
180 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
541 000 €
5 100 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
106 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
309 000 €
2 340 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
132 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
786 000 €
2 460 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
319 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
406 000 €
2 390 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
170 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
276 000 €
2 040 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
135 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
212 000 €
1 960 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
108 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 094 000 €
8 050 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
260 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
265 000 €
740 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
359 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
527 000 €
2 290 € / sq.ft.
Aparthotel Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
For Sale
3 086 000 €
6 860 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
450 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
213 000 €
2 420 € / sq.ft.
Office rooms Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
For Sale
204 000 €
2 080 € / sq.ft.
Office rooms Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
For Sale
816 000 €
1 740 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
470 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
615 000 €
1 650 € / sq.ft.
Shopping center Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
For Sale
170 000 €
2 620 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
181 000 €
2 060 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
88 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
549 000 €
3 390 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
162 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
116
117
118
...
122
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2424)