Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Turkey

Found 1874 listings:
For Sale
74 300 € 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 11
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Turkey from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Turkey, best offers.