Compare properties

Property price in Turkey

Found 7054 listings:
For Sale
425 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
234 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
174 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
173 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
125 000 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
227 500 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
200 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
152 000 € 1 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
145 000 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
275 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
126 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
242 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
385 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7

Property prices in Turkey - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7054 objects.