Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2530 listings:
For Sale
816 000 €
1 740 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
470 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
615 000 €
1 650 € / sq.ft.
Shopping center Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
For Sale
170 000 €
2 620 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
181 000 €
2 060 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
88 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
549 000 €
3 390 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
162 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
236 000 €
3 630 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
210 000 €
1 110 € / sq.ft.
Shopping center Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
For Sale
609 000 €
1 300 € / sq.ft.
Land plot Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
For Sale
684 000 €
670 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
1020 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
574 000 €
380 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
1500 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
10
Bathrooms:
10
For Sale
3 747 000 €
3 750 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
1000 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 764 000 €
2 990 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
590 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
393 000 €
890 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
440 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
577 000 €
1 920 € / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
300 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
248 000 €
2 080 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
119 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
254 000 €
2 920 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
87 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
248 000 €
2 530 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
98 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
256 000 €
2 880 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
89 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
197 000 €
2 630 € / sq.ft.
Shopping center Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
For Sale
172 000 €
2 650 € / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
122
123
124
...
127
Flats
Apartments (1464)
Flats (51)
Apartments in new-built houses (51)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (6)
Apartments by the sea (7)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (11)
Residential complex (315)
One-room apartment in residential complex (3)
Studio in residential complex (51)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cheap property
Cheap property (56)
Affordable land (56)
Affordable apartments (flats) (42)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (1310)
Other
Villas (520)
Studio (51)