Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2530 listings:
For Sale
20 233 000 ₽
213 000 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
95 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
29 959 000 ₽
149 800 ₽ / sq.ft.
Shopping center Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
For Sale
64 521 000 ₽
157 400 ₽ / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
410 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
14 936 000 ₽
213 400 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
70 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
23 359 000 ₽
206 700 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
113 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
54 621 000 ₽
105 000 ₽ / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
520 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
146 496 000 ₽
195 300 ₽ / sq.ft.
Gorgeous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
750 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
74 681 000 ₽
414 900 ₽ / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
180 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
46 979 000 ₽
443 200 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
106 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
26 833 000 ₽
203 300 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
132 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
68 255 000 ₽
214 000 ₽ / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
319 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
35 256 000 ₽
207 400 ₽ / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
170 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
23 967 000 ₽
177 500 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
135 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
18 410 000 ₽
170 500 ₽ / sq.ft.
Comfortable apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
108 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
181 839 000 ₽
699 400 ₽ / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
260 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
23 012 000 ₽
64 100 ₽ / sq.ft.
Fabulous villa, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
359 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
45 764 000 ₽
199 000 ₽ / sq.ft.
Aparthotel Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
For Sale
267 982 000 ₽
595 500 ₽ / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
450 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
18 496 000 ₽
210 200 ₽ / sq.ft.
Office rooms Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
For Sale
17 715 000 ₽
180 800 ₽ / sq.ft.
Office rooms Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
1
...
121
122
123
...
127
Flats
Apartments (1464)
Flats (51)
Apartments in new-built houses (51)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (6)
Apartments by the sea (7)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (11)
Residential complex (315)
One-room apartment in residential complex (3)
Studio in residential complex (51)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cheap property
Cheap property (56)
Affordable land (56)
Affordable apartments (flats) (42)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (1310)
Other
Villas (520)
Studio (51)