Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
954 000 € 3 830 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 249 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
763 000 € 3 360 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 227 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
927 000 € 3 720 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 249 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
818 000 € 3 600 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 227 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 3 690 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 244 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
736 000 € 3 350 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 220 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 940 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 155 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.