Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
900 000 € 5 420 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 166 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 902 000 € 7 580 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1042 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
791 000 € 3 560 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 222 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
505 000 € 3 880 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 130 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
545 000 € 5 290 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 103 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.