Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
382 000 € 2 770 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 138 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
262 000 € 2 340 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 112 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
287 000 € 460 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 630 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.