Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
654 000 € 4 840 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 135 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
796 000 € 6 920 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 115 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
682 000 € 5 880 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 116 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
706 000 € 6 090 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 116 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 227 000 € 650 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1878 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
682 000 € 6 090 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 112 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
927 000 € 8 500 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 109 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.