Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
927 000 € 6 620 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 140 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
791 000 € 6 650 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 119 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
573 000 € 4 210 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 136 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
436 000 € 3 520 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 124 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
409 000 € 3 650 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 112 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.