Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
436 000 € 3 280 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 133 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
423 000 € 3 880 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 109 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
518 000 € 3 450 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 150 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
464 000 € 3 930 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 118 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
464 000 € 4 550 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 102 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.