Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
791 000 € 7 320 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 108 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
431 000 € 3 650 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 118 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 2 880 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 208 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
736 000 € 6 750 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 109 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
641 000 € 4 480 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 143 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.