Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
682 000 € 4 840 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 141 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
682 000 € 6 140 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 111 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
464 000 € 4 420 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 105 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
736 000 € 4 600 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 160 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
654 000 € 4 920 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 133 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.