Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
995 000 € 7 210 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 138 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
726 000 € 7 260 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 100 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
689 000 € 6 500 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 106 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
965 000 € 6 150 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 157 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
664 000 € 3 440 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 193 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
886 000 € 4 220 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 210 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.