Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
845 000 € 7 160 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 118 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 4 250 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 106 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
668 000 € 4 840 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 138 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
436 000 € 4 270 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 102 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
654 000 € 6 060 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 108 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.