Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
872 000 € 3 880 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 225 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 3 950 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 252 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
668 000 € 4 280 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 156 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
736 000 € 3 870 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 190 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
927 000 € 4 500 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 206 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
804 000 € 3 540 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 227 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
954 000 € 3 730 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 256 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 3 160 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 285 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.