Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
682 000 € 3 530 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 193 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
927 000 € 4 180 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 222 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
518 000 € 4 250 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 122 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
872 000 € 5 590 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 156 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
682 000 € 4 670 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 146 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
968 000 € 4 300 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 225 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
981 000 € 4 360 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 225 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.