Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 3 040 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 148 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
641 000 € 4 250 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 151 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
436 000 € 3 600 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 121 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
682 000 € 6 750 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 101 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
981 000 € 6 860 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 143 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
796 000 € 6 980 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 114 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.