Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
518 000 € 4 020 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 129 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 4 410 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 170 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
709 000 € 3 900 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 182 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
573 000 € 3 700 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 155 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
436 000 € 3 570 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 122 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
736 000 € 6 630 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 111 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
464 000 € 3 740 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 124 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
736 000 € 3 760 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 196 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.