Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
703 000 € 3 820 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 184 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
544 000 € 5 180 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 105 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
464 000 € 4 460 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 104 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
627 000 € 3 600 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 174 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
620 000 € 4 370 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 142 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
474 000 € 4 390 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 108 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
543 000 € 3 880 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 140 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
517 000 € 4 040 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 128 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.