Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
513 000 € 3 740 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 137 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
409 000 € 550 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 743 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
909 000 € 7 330 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 124 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
681 000 € 4 760 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 143 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 062 000 € 5 060 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1001 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
539 000 € 3 930 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 137 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
518 000 € 3 780 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 137 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.