Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
791 000 € 7 750 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 102 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
818 000 € 8 020 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 102 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
886 000 € 6 560 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 135 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
981 000 € 7 010 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 140 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
981 000 € 9 170 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 107 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.