Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
791 000 € 6 700 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 118 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
804 000 € 6 990 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 115 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
981 000 € 6 410 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 153 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
654 000 € 6 290 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 104 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
913 000 € 6 620 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 138 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
954 000 € 7 340 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 130 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.