Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 6 760 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 111 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
941 000 € 6 150 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 153 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
872 000 € 7 720 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 113 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
723 000 € 6 180 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 117 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
682 000 € 5 930 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 115 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
518 000 € 4 670 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 111 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 2 490 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 219 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.